Teilnehmerliste (Stand 26.04.2024)
Name | Verein | Altersklasse | Bogenklasse |
bezahlt |
||
1 | Angerer, Bernd | BSC Hard | Herren | LB | X | |
2 | Angerer, Regina | BSC Hard | Damen | LB | X | |
3 | Bader, Jürgen | LLBS | Herren | TRB | X | |
4 | Bihler, Hermann | LLBS | Herren | TRB | X | |
5 | Böck, Manfred | LLBS | Herren | TRB | X | |
6 | Borchert, Horst | LLBS | Herren | TRB | X | |
7 | Borchert, Isabel | LLBS | Damen | TRB | X | |
8 | Breier, Alexander | LLBS | Herren | TRB | ||
9 | Breier, Claudia | LLBS | Damen | TRB | ||
10 | Breier, Emma | LLBS | Schüler | TRB | ||
11 | Breier, Hanna | LLBS | Schüler | TRB | ||
12 | Egner, Hartmut | LLBS | Herren | TRB | X | |
13 | Elfinger, Jakob | LLBS | Herren | TRB | X | |
14 | Fendt, Sieglinde | LLBS | Damen | TRB | X | |
15 | Fromm, Lennart | BSC Buronen Kaufbeuren | Herren | TRB | X | |
16 | Führer, Dieter | BS Herzogsägmühle | Herren | TRB | X | |
17 | Gawenda, Sven | LLBS | Herren | TRB | ||
18 | Gleich, Jürgen | LLBS | Herren | TRB | X | |
19 | Gleich, Martina | LLBS | Damen | TRB | X | |
20 | Graf, Adrian | Herren | BHR | |||
21 | Graf, Gesa | BS Herzogsägmühle | Damen | BHR | ||
22 | Greckl, Ernst | LLBS | Herren | PB | X | |
23 | Greckl, Susanne | LLBS | Damen | LB | X | |
24 | Häfele, Berthold | BS Untere Argen | Herren | LB | X | |
25 | Häfele, Claudia | BS Untere Argen | Damen | LB | X | |
26 | Hamp, Robert | Neufnachschützen | Herren | TRB | X | |
27 | Hartner, Michael | Ettringer Keltenjäger | Herren | TRB | X | |
28 | Heilmaier, Johannes | LLBS | Herren | BHR | X | |
29 | Heilmaier, Nick | LLBS | Schüler | BHR | X | |
30 | Henkel, Karl-Heinz | Neufnachschützen | Herren | TRB | X | |
31 | Henkel, Markus | Neufnachschützen | Herren | TRB | X | |
32 | Höß, Anna | LLBS | Damen | PB | X | |
33 | Höß, Oskar | LLBS | Herren | TRB | X | |
34 | Höß, Remus | LLBS | Schüler | TRB | X | |
35 | Höß, Rufus | LLBS | Schüler | TRB | X | |
36 | Huber, Willi | Ettringer Keltenjäger | Herren | TRB | X | |
37 | Kellner, Markus | Herren | TRB | |||
38 | Killisperger, Evi | Duifadaal Schnurrer | Damen | TRB | X | |
39 | Killisperger, Stefan | Duifadaal Schnurrer | Herren | TRB | X | |
40 | Kugelmann, Ingrid | Neufnachschützen | Damen | TRB | X | |
41 | Lewentat, Erika | Duifadaal Schnurrer | Damen | LB | X | |
42 | Lewentat, Günter | Duifadaal Schnurrer | Herren | LB | X | |
43 | Lotz, Susanne | LLBS | Damen | TRB | ||
44 | Mack, Karin | SV Kadeltshofen | Damen | TRB | X | |
45 | Markgraf, Walter | LLBS | Herren | TRB | ||
46 | Meier, Melanie | BC Ismaning | Damen | TRB | X | |
47 | Meier, Stephan | BC Ismaning | Herren | BHR | X | |
48 | Müller, Alexander | Neufnachschützen | Herren | LB | X | |
49 | Nuber, Edgar | BS Untere Argen | Herren | TRB | X | |
50 | Österle, Jochen | SV Kadeltshofen | Herren | TRB | X | |
51 | Pleik, Marcel | LLBS | Herren | TRB | X | |
52 | Schmid, Jochen | Neufnachschützen | Herren | TRB | X | |
53 | Schmid, Vinzenz | Neufnachschützen | Schüler | TRB | X | |
54 | Schneider, Marcus | Duifadaal Schnurrer | Herren | TRB | X | |
55 | Schölderle, Iris | Umlachtaler Bogenschützen | Damen | PB | X | |
56 | Schölderle, Peter | Umlachtaler Bogenschützen | Herren | TRB | X | |
57 | Schubert, Christine | FSG Schrobenhausen | Damen | TRB | X | |
58 | Schubert, Jörg | FSG Schrobenhausen | Herren | TRB | X | |
59 | Schubert, Juliane | FSG Schrobenhausen | Damen | LB | X | |
60 | Schulz, Ralph | SV Stetten | Herren | TRB | X | |
61 | Simnacher, Herbert | Neufnachschützen | Herren | LB | X | |
62 | Simnacher, Manfred | Neufnachschützen | Herren | TRB | X | |
63 | Spiess, Helmut | BSC Buronen Kaufbeuren | Herren | TRB | X | |
64 | Syring, Selina | Damen | BHR | |||
65 | Thielemann, Frank | LLBS | Herren | TRB | X | |
66 | Trausel, Nicole | LLBS | Damen | TRB | X | |
67 | Trausel, Uwe | LLBS | Herren | TRB | X | |
68 | Troßmann, Thomas | BSV Lechtal | Herren | BHR | ||
69 | Unterreitmeier, Ben | LLBS | Schüler | TRB | X | |
70 | Vergens, Rainer | Herren | TRB | X | ||
71 | Wagner, Thorsten | Herren | TRB | X | ||
72 | Wagner, Ulrike | Damen | TRB | X | ||
73 | Waldkircher, Thomas | LLBS | Herren | LB | ||
74 | Weinke, Manfred | Neufnachschützen | Herren | LB | X | |
75 | Wild, Matteo | BSV Lechtal | Herren | BHR | X | |
76 | Willnow, Dirk | LLBS | Herren | BHR | ||
77 | Winkler, Benjamin | LLBS | Herren | TRB | X | |
78 | Wirth, Josefine | LLBS | Schüler | TRB | X | |
79 | Wirth, Oswald | LLBS | Herren | BHR | X | |
80 | Wirth, Paul | LLBS | Schüler | TRB | X | |
81 | Wirth, Simon | LLBS | Herren | BHR | X | |
82 | Zerbes, Thomas | BSC Buronen Kaufbeuren | Herren | TRB | X | |
83 | Zurbuchen, Manuel | LLBS | Herren | TRB |